UHC Oron-la-Ville - 5 PT (Oron-la-Ville)

5 PT (Oron-la-Ville)

Saison 2017 / 2018

Derniers résultats

Date et heure Domicile Extérieur Résultat
01.10.2017, 10:50 Moiry-Cuarnens Yellow Star II Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville IV 4 : 5
01.10.2017, 13:35 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville IV UHC Gland 5 : 4
22.10.2017, 09:55 North Star Epalinges Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville IV 5 : 5
22.10.2017, 11:45 Comet Cheseaux II Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville IV 4 : 1
12.11.2017, 14:30 Wild Boys Lausanne Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville IV 3 : 5
12.11.2017, 16:20 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville IV UHC Sâles II 7 : 6
10.12.2017, 09:55 UHC Mont-sur-Rolle II Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville IV 5 : 4
10.12.2017, 12:40 UHC Begnins Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville IV 6 : 7
07.01.2018, 09:55 Unihockey Club Penthaz Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville IV 1 : 2
07.01.2018, 11:45 UHC Gland Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville IV 5 : 4
28.01.2018, 14:30 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville IV Moiry-Cuarnens Yellow Star II 12 : 6
28.01.2018, 17:15 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville IV Unihockey Club Penthaz 7 : 5
18.02.2018, 14:30 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville IV Comet Cheseaux II 2 : 9
18.02.2018, 16:20 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville IV North Star Epalinges 6 : 2

Classement

R. Equipe S G U V + - +/- P
1 Comet Cheseaux II 14 13 0 1 144 54 90 26
2 UHC Mont-sur-Rolle II 14 9 2 3 81 70 11 20
3 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville IV 14 9 1 4 72 65 7 19
4 UHC Begnins 14 8 2 4 86 74 12 18
5 UHC Sâles II 14 8 0 6 107 93 14 16
6 North Star Epalinges 14 5 2 7 94 89 5 12
7 Unihockey Club Penthaz 14 3 4 7 60 63 -3 10
8 UHC Gland 14 3 2 9 67 91 -24 8
9 Moiry-Cuarnens Yellow Star II 14 2 2 10 83 146 -63 6
10 Wild Boys Lausanne 14 2 1 11 61 110 -49 5

Prochains matches

Date et heure Adversaire Lieu
18.03.2018, 09:55 UHC Sâles II Grand-Champ (Gland)
18.03.2018, 11:45 Wild Boys Lausanne Grand-Champ (Gland)
15.04.2018, 09:55 UHC Mont-sur-Rolle II Salle de gymnastique (Mont-sur-Rolle)
15.04.2018, 12:40 UHC Begnins Salle de gymnastique (Mont-sur-Rolle)

Effectif

DEMIERRE Yann

16.09.1993

DIDIER Louis

02.10.1990

DUFFEY Cyril

03.09.1994

GAY Bastien

29.07.1998

GIRARD Yanis

03.09.1994

HILTY Yoan

25.08.1987

MAILLARD Jerry

26.05.2000

NICATY Fabio

04.06.2003

PERUSSET Maxime

14.01.1992

PINGOUD Loric

18.01.1996

SONNAY Antoine

29.05.1999

THOMAS Samuel

17.05.2001

VAUDROZ Eric

08.06.1994

VUILLE Xavier

13.04.1991