UHC Oron-la-Ville - M16 GT (Gruyère Oron)

M16 GT (Gruyère Oron)

Saison 2017 / 2018

Derniers résultats

Date et heure Domicile Extérieur Résultat
17.09.2017, 14:30 Visper Lions Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville 7 : 3
17.09.2017, 17:15 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville UHT Tornados Frutigen 3 : 6
15.10.2017, 12:40 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville North Star Epalinges 2 : 10
05.11.2017, 13:35 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville Floorball Köniz II 1 : 9
05.11.2017, 15:25 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville Oberland 84 Interlaken 0 : 5
19.11.2017, 14:30 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville UC Yverdon 2 : 4
19.11.2017, 16:20 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville UHC Flamatt-Sense 2 : 3

Classement

R. Equipe S G U V + - +/- P
1 North Star Epalinges 8 6 2 0 36 14 22 14
2 Floorball Köniz II 7 4 3 0 30 15 15 11
3 Visper Lions 7 4 2 1 34 17 17 10
4 Oberland 84 Interlaken 7 4 2 1 25 19 6 10
5 UC Yverdon 7 3 3 1 20 14 6 9
6 UHC Thun II 7 2 0 5 24 29 -5 4
7 UHT Tornados Frutigen 7 2 0 5 16 28 -12 4
8 UHC Flamatt-Sense 7 1 0 6 17 35 -18 2
9 Gürbetal RK Belp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville 7 0 0 7 13 44 -31 0

Prochains matches

Date et heure Adversaire Lieu
17.12.2017, 15:25 UHC Thun II Sporthalle Widi (Frutigen)
17.12.2017, 17:15 Visper Lions Sporthalle Widi (Frutigen)
14.01.2018, 09:00 UHT Tornados Frutigen Dreifachsporthalle Neumatt (Belp)
14.01.2018, 10:50 UHC Thun II Dreifachsporthalle Neumatt (Belp)
04.02.2018, 13:35 North Star Epalinges BFO Visp (Visp)
04.03.2018, 10:50 Oberland 84 Interlaken Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) (Interlaken)
04.03.2018, 12:40 Floorball Köniz II Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) (Interlaken)
25.03.2018, 14:30 UC Yverdon Salle omnisports UNIL Dorigny (Lausanne)
25.03.2018, 16:20 UHC Flamatt-Sense Salle omnisports UNIL Dorigny (Lausanne)

Effectif

BARD Julien

18.06.2004

BEAUD Guillaume

20.02.2002

BUSSARD Marco

09.10.2004

CHALLET Logan

12.09.2004

CHALLET Nathan

20.04.2002

CLEMENT Xavier

01.03.2002

DEFOREL Maxime

09.10.2002

DROUX Loic

12.11.2003

GREMAUD Eloi

23.12.2002

GUMY Martin

14.01.2002

KRATTINGER Jean

30.04.2004

MARADAN Romain

03.02.2004

MARTI Benno

20.08.2002

PASQUIER Lucas

09.07.2002

PAUCHARD Jeremy

22.07.2003

RIAL Thibaud

12.07.2003

SAUTEREL Martin

10.12.2002

SAVARY Louis

19.11.2002

TELFSER Alexis

10.01.2004