UHC Oron-la-Ville - 4 PT (Oron-la-Ville)

4 PT (Oron-la-Ville)

Saison 2017 / 2018

Derniers résultats

Date et heure Domicile Extérieur Résultat
24.09.2017, 09:00 Tigers UHC Chapelle Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville III 5 : 6
24.09.2017, 10:50 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville III UHC Griffins 15 : 5
15.10.2017, 14:30 St-Maurice Pécaporés II Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville III 5 : 14
15.10.2017, 16:20 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville III UHC La Tour-de-Trême 12 : 8
05.11.2017, 15:25 Riviera Raptors III Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville III 3 : 12
05.11.2017, 17:15 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville III UHC Eagles Savièse 5 : 4
26.11.2017, 09:00 UF Sierre Région Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville III 3 : 18
26.11.2017, 11:45 UHC Fully II Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville III 2 : 11
17.12.2017, 10:50 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville III Tigers UHC Chapelle 12 : 9
17.12.2017, 13:35 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville III UC Yens-Morges III 11 : 2
14.01.2018, 14:30 UHC Griffins Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville III 2 : 15
14.01.2018, 16:20 UC Yens-Morges III Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville III 4 : 9
11.02.2018, 09:55 UHC La Tour-de-Trême Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville III 4 : 12
11.02.2018, 11:45 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville III St-Maurice Pécaporés II 11 : 5

Classement

R. Equipe S G U V + - +/- P
1 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville III 14 14 0 0 163 61 102 28
2 UHC Eagles Savièse 14 9 2 3 77 62 15 20
3 Riviera Raptors III 14 9 1 4 117 75 42 19
4 Tigers UHC Chapelle 14 9 0 5 88 56 32 18
5 UC Yens-Morges III 14 7 2 5 73 77 -4 16
6 UHC Griffins 14 6 0 8 77 96 -19 12
7 UHC Fully II 14 2 5 7 57 89 -32 9
8 UF Sierre Région 14 4 1 9 67 110 -43 9
9 UHC La Tour-de-Trême 14 4 0 10 80 101 -21 8
10 St-Maurice Pécaporés II 14 0 1 13 46 118 -72 1

Prochains matches

Date et heure Adversaire Lieu
04.03.2018, 09:00 UHC Eagles Savièse Charnot (Fully)
04.03.2018, 10:50 Riviera Raptors III Charnot (Fully)
25.03.2018, 09:00 UF Sierre Région Primarschulhaus Susten (Susten)
25.03.2018, 11:45 UHC Fully II Primarschulhaus Susten (Susten)

Effectif

ALBANESI Kevin

06.09.1987

CUCHE Jonas

26.09.1988

DEMIERRE Julien

20.05.1986

DEMIERRE Marc

19.07.1989

DEMIERRE Yann

16.09.1993

FORTE Nicolas

11.10.1988

GAILLE Loris

26.07.1987

HILTY Yoan

25.08.1987

PERUSSET Maxime

14.01.1992

SUTER Diego

31.08.1988